General Hindi Quiz – 33 | MCQ On Sarvanam In Hindi

Passionate to take MCQ On Sarvanam In Hindi – Objective Question Answer? In this post we are providing you the Topic Wise GK Questions of सर्वनाम in Hindi. These GK quizzes will help students revise important topics. GK and General Hindi Quiz Topic-wise Online Test. Practice most important सर्वनाम Questions here. General Hindi mock test contains 10 questions from क्रिया.

0%
502
Created on

Hindi Grammar

General Hindi Quiz - 33 | सर्वनाम

इस क्विज को अपने दोस्तों के साथ शेयर करें

1 / 10

1. मैं (उत्तम पुरुष) के सम्प्रदान कारक का एकवचन रूप नहीं है।

2 / 10

2. निम्नलिखित जोड़ों में से उत्तम पुरुष वाले जोड़ों को पहचानिए।

3 / 10

3. वह ''आप'' ही चला गया।' – वाक्य में रेखांकित शब्द सर्वनाम के किस भेद का उदाहरण है।

4 / 10

4. वह (निश्चयवाचक) के अपादान कारक का एकवचन रूप क्या है?

5 / 10

5. निम्नलिखित में से क्या एक निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम है?

6 / 10

6. निम्नलिखित में से क्या तू (पुरुषवाचक) के सम्बन्ध कारक का एकवचन रूप नहीं है?

7 / 10

7. निम्नलिखित में से कौन निजवाचक सर्वनाम नहीं है?

8 / 10

8. ''यह'' मेरी पतंग है। रेखांकित का भेद बताइए।

9 / 10

9. मैं अपने आप काम कर लूँगा' वाक्य में रेखांकित सर्वनाम शब्द का भेद क्या है

10 / 10

10. ''आप'' की सब राह देख रहे हैं। रेखांकित शब्द कौन सा सर्वनाम है?

Your score is

The average score is 48%

0%

Practice सर्वनाम MCQ of General Hindi

General Hindi comes under General Knowledge or Samanya Gyan section that is part of every exams. In this section we are providing  General Hindi Questions and GK Questions in English in another section. These सर्वनाम के 50 उदाहरण हिंदी contain the previous year asked questions in various govt exam papers, so practice these Online General Hindi Quiz at least one set of each subject daily. Get also all other subjects GK Questions Quizes in MCQ format on SARKARIRANK.

सर्वनाम हिंदी व्याकरण प्रश्न | MCQ On Sarvanam In Hindi

1. मैं (उत्तम पुरुष) के सम्प्रदान कारक का एकवचन रूप नहीं है।

a. मुझे
b. मेरे लिए
c. मुझको
d. मेरे

Show Answer
d. मेरे

2. निम्नलिखित जोड़ों में से उत्तम पुरुष वाले जोड़ों को पहचानिए।

a. इससे-इन्होंने
b. वह-वे
c. तू-तुम
d. मैं-हम

Show Answer
d. मैं-हम

3. निम्नलिखित में से क्या तू (पुरुषवाचक) के सम्बन्ध कारक का एकवचन रूप नहीं है?

a. तेरा
b. तेरे
c. तेरा
d. तेरे लिए

Show Answer
d. तेरे लिए

4. ‘मैं अपने आप काम कर लूँगा’ वाक्य में रेखांकित सर्वनाम शब्द का भेद क्या है

a. निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम
b. निजवाचक सर्वनाम
c. पुरुषवाचक सर्वनाम
d. सम्बन्धवाचक सर्वनाम

Show Answer
b. निजवाचक सर्वनाम

5. निम्नलिखित में से कौन निजवाचक सर्वनाम नहीं है?

a. खुद
b. आप
c. हम
d. निज

Show Answer
c. हम

6. आप की सब राह देख रहे हैं। रेखांकित शब्द कौन सा सर्वनाम है?

a. निजवाचक सर्वनाम
b. निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम
c. सम्बन्धवाचक सर्वनाम
d. प्रश्नवाचक सर्वनाम

Show Answer
a. निजवाचक सर्वनाम

7. वह आप ही चला गया।’ – वाक्य में रेखांकित शब्द सर्वनाम के किस भेद का उदाहरण है।

a. संबंधवाचक
b. निश्चयवाचक
c. निजवाचक
d. पुरुष वाचक

Show Answer
c. निजवाचक

8. निम्नलिखित में से क्या एक निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम है?

a. आप
b. कोई
c. हम
d. यह

Show Answer
d. यह

9. यह मेरी पतंग है। रेखांकित का भेद बताइए।

a. प्रश्नवाचक सर्वनाम
b. निजवाचक सर्वनाम
c. निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम
d. अनिश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम

Show Answer
c. निश्चयवाचक सर्वनाम

10. वह (निश्चयवाचक) के अपादान कारक का एकवचन रूप क्या है?

a. उसके लिए
b. उससे
c. उसको
d. उस लिए

Show Answer
b. उससे

Attempt with this collection of Most Important General Hindi MCQ [सर्वनाम प्रश्नोत्तरी in Hindi] in Hindi. We have given these questions in the form of quiz. So that you get time to think for right answer before viewing it. So let’s test yourself by answering these 10 questions in सर्वनाम प्रश्नोत्तरी in Hindi.

With the help of the SarkariRank’s Most Important सर्वनाम के वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न, all the students who are preparing for the Various Competitive or Placements or Entrance exams can easily get the preparation and practice Most Important General Hindi MCQ from our website. Many of the Competitive exams such as the IBPS, RRB, SSC CGL, GRE, SSC CHSL, SSC MTS, CTET, Banking Examinations, IT Company Recruitment Rounds, UPSC, STATE PSC, SSC, SSSC, University Entrance Tests, CDA, NDA and other Exams by the different governments as well as the private organizations are including questions on Most Important सर्वनाम MCQ Class 8.

SarkariRank’s Most Important Visheshan MCQ in Hindi include a wide range of GK and General Awareness Questions and Answers in the form of Quiz. These Most Important visheshan MCQ in Hindi cover all those topics which can be useful for any Competitive Exams for all students.

Leave a Reply